zum Menü Startseite
Kollegium Gymnasium 2021/22

Kollegium Gymnasium

Albrecht, Stefanie Tanja(AlS)D, L
Barth, Andreas(Ba)Spo, G, Gmk
Batsch, Anuschka(Bt)L, It
Bauer, Simone(Br)E, Bio, Spo
Bieser, Marianna(Bi)E, It
Botz, Julia(Bz)Bio, Spa
Bradatsch, Felix(Bd)D, Geo
Brass, Luisa(Brs)F, BK, AES
Braunschädel, Julia(Bn)M, Geo
von Busekist, Jörg(Bu)Bio, Ch
Canitano, Loredana(Cn)Ital, Geo
Cole, Cynthia(Co)E, G
Dahlem, Verena(Dm)D, M
Dengler, Judith(De)M, L
Dolmetsch, Johannes(Do)evR, Gmk, D
Dreesen-Schaback, Esther(Dr)D, E
Dr. Durczok, Frederik(Du)Mu
Erber, Elisabeth(Er)E, Mu
Eckstein, Kristina(En)Spo, M
Englert, Steffen (Schulleiter)(Et)G, D
Dr. Fensterer-Zimmermann, Claudia(Fe)Ph, M, Astro
Dr. Flechsig, Annette(Fg)Ch, Spo
Flößer, Michael(Fl)M, Ph
Frank, Michael(Fr)E, Spo
Dr. Großklaus, Dirk(Gk)evR, E
Grünewald, Peter(Gw)D, kathR
Günther, Martina(Gü)E, D
Gutmacher, Ulrike(Gut)F, Spa
Haaf, Jeanette(Ha)F, Spo
Hammersdorf, Ina(Hf)Bio, Ch
Hanusek, Lukas(Hk)M, Spo
Hilkert, Anette(Ht)M, Bio
Hoff, Christine(Ho)D, Bio, Ek
Dr. Hübel, Peer(Hb)Mu, D
Hüsen, Julia(Hü)BK, kathR
Kern, Frederike(Ke)D, Spa
Kiefer, Miriam(Ki)E, Spo
Kneller, Matthias(Kn)D, G
Kolan, Miriam(Kl)D, E
Dr. Koreck, Karsten(Kr)kathR, G
Lang, Bianca Klara(Lg)L, G
Lausch, Anke(La)E, Esp
Link, Julia(Li)D, Gmk, It
Dr. Löffler, Thomas(Lö)evR, D, Philo
Mang-Gürlich, Susanne(MG)E, G, Gmk
Martin, Manuel(Ma)M, Mu
Müller, Robert(Mü)D, G, Gmk
Neumaier, Carla(Nm)E, F
Dr. Philipp-Sattel, Sabine(Ph)D, F, Spa
Palumbo, Michael(Pa)M, Bio
Pistorius, Katherina(Pi)BK
Pflüger, Susanne(Pf)Geo, Spo
Prevedel, Eva-Maria(Pre)Spo
Probst, Susanne(Pr)D, L
Reitberger, Laura(Re)B, M
Dr. Rieseberg, Susanne(Rb)M, Ph
Rickert, Mathias(Ri)Mu, Gmk
Schlosser-Sauer, Kim(Sa)BK, E
Schmid, Johannes(Sd)E, Geo
Schmidt, Martin(Sc)Bio, Ch
Schneider, Martina(Sn)F, Spo
Dr. Schwarzer, Elke(Sz)M, Ph
Schweizer, Gert(Sr)D, L
Seeberg, Sabine(Sb)Ch, Ph
Seifert, Martin(Se)M, Ph
Siehl-Kaegi, Katharina(SK)evR
Späth, Michaela(Sp)D, Spa
Straub, Ferdinand(St)M, Spo
Stuhlmüller, Michael(Sm)M, Ph
Sütterlin, Klaus (Stellvertretender Schulleiter)(Sü)E, F
Westhauser, Charlotte(Wh)Mu, M
Wilhelm, Samuel(Wi)Gmk, Spo
Wolber, Melanie(Wb)Mu, M
Zehender, Tobias(Ze)E, F, D

Referendare

Griep, KlaraEsp, GGrie  
Holzberg, EvaBio/GeoHolz  
Nägele, HelenaE, SpwNaeg  
Rieß, MarinaD/ERies  
Rudolf, SamuelCh/SpmRudo  

Kollegium Realschule

Kollegium
NAME DER LEHRKRAFTUNTERRICHTSFÄCHER
Beck, SaschaG, Geo, Gk, WBS
Bohlender, RalfM, NWA/ Ph, T
Braig, AstridF, AES, E
Brass, LuisaF, BK, AES
Burggraf, Simoneev. Rel, NWA/ Biologie, Sp
Cole, CynthiaE, G
Dengler, JudithM, Informatik
Gund, YvonneM, NWA/ Biologie, BNT, kath. Rel
Kneier-Jost, EllenM, AES, Sp
Musielak, JoannaM, NWA/ Chemie + Biologie
Saul, AnjaM, Sp, Bio
Scherer, Claudia (Realschulkonrektorin)E, D, Mus
Schmidt, AndreaD, BK
Steinhäuser, IsabelD, G, Gk
Topp, ChristineM, NWA/ Physik, kath. Rel, BNT

Termine

Do, 09.02.2023
Aktionstag Verkehrsdetektive 8d
Fr, 10.02.2023
Aktionstag Verkehrsdetektive 8aR
Fr, 10.02.2023
Elternsprechtag
So, 12.02.2023
- Di, 14.02.2023
Exkursion Sport-LKs
Di, 14.02.2023
- Fr, 17.02.2023
Musiklandheim Weikersheim
alle Termine anzeigen